Erin Sanders


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Erin Zariah Sanders
Birth Date: January 19, 1991 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 621
Music Video: Memories (2014) 35
Guilty at 17 (2014) 2
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 7
Melissa & Joey (2010) 2
Big Time Rush (2009) 12
Zoey 101: (Season 2) (2005) 1
Zoey 101 (2005) 9

Other Idols Like Erin Sanders