Emma Roberts


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts
Birth Date: February 10, 1991 (29 years old)
Nickname: Em
Birthplace: Rhinebeck, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,675
Fan Creations 5
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 6
Empire State (2013) 2
We're the Millers (2013) 23
American Horror Story (2013) 5
Adult World (2013) 4
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 1
Scream 4 (2011) 49
Homework (2011) 2
Music Video: Go Outside (2011) 27
The Art of Getting By (2011) 10
Twelve (2010) 2
It's Kind Of A Funny Story (2010) 1
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 4
Valentine's Day (2010) 8
4.3.2.1 (2010) 9
Jonas (2009) 3
Hotel for Dogs (2009) 23
The Winning Season (2009) 5
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 6
Wild Child (2008) 115
Scream Queens (2008) 18
Lymelife (2008) 5
Kids' Choice Awards 2007 (2007) 3
Nancy Drew (2007) 17
Spymate (2006) 9
Punk'd: (Season 7) (2006) 7
Aquamarine (2006) 17
Unfabulous (2004) 8

Other Idols Like Emma Roberts