Malese Jow


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Elizabeth Melise Jow
Birth Date: February 18, 1991 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 430
Star-Crossed (2014) 1
The Flash (2014) 9
Big Time Rush (2009) 1
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 9
iCarly, episode: iLook Alike (2009) 8
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 3
Bratz (2007) 1
Hannah Montana (2006) 6
Unfabulous (2004) 7

Other Idols Like Malese Jow