Bonnie Wright


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bonnie Francesca Wright
Birth Date: February 17, 1991 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 193
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010) 6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2008) 33
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 11
Stranded (2005) 4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) 21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 1

Other Idols Like Bonnie Wright