Kellan Lutz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kellan Christopher Lutz
Birth Date: March 15, 1985 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dickinson, North Dakota, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 401
Fan Creations 1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 8
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 1
Love, Wedding, Marriage (2011) 5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 1
Immortals (2011) 4
A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010) 4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 5
Twilight (2008) 13
90210 (2008) 11
Heroes (2007) 1

Other Idols Like Kellan Lutz