Frankie Muniz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Francisco Muniz IV
Birth Date: December 5, 1985 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Wood Ridge, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 209
Fan Creations 9
Sharknado 3 (2015) 1
Pizza Man (2011) 1
Extreme Movie (2008) 9
Criminal Minds, episode: True Night (2007) 38
My Sexiest Year (2007) 2
Stay Alive (2006) 4
Malcolm in the Middle, episode: Burning Man (2005) 10
Racing Stripes (2005) 7
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London (2004) 47
Malcolm in the Middle, episode: Hot Tub (2004) 1
Malcolm in the Middle (2003) 393
Stuck On You (2003) 15
Agent Cody Banks (2003) 25
Big Fat Liar (2002) 126
Lizzie McGuire (Season 2) (2002) 1
Diary (2001) 9
Lizzie McGuire (2001) 2
My Dog Skip (2000) 28
Miracle in Lane 2 (2000) 41
Spin City (1998) 4
To Dance with Olivia (1997) 1
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 10
Unknown Movie/Show 30

Other Idols Like Frankie Muniz