Evan Rachel Wood


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Evan Rachael Wood
Birth Date: September 7, 1987 (34 years old)
Nickname: Evie
Birthplace: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 156
The Wrestler (2008) 15
The Life Before Her Eyes (2007) 39
Running with Scissors (2006) 33
The Upside of Anger (2005) 75
Down in the Valley (2005) 47
Punk'd (2003) 10
Thirteen (2003) 70
The Missing (2003) 8
S1m0ne (2002) 46
Little Secrets (2001) 33

Other Idols Like Evan Rachel Wood