Heather Morris


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Heather Elizabeth Morris
Birth Date: February 1, 1987 (35 years old)
Nickname: HeMo, H, Horris
Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 235
Fan Creations 1
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 7
Glee Season 5 (2013) 13
Spring Breakers (2013) 1
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 3
Glee, episode: Blame It on the Alcohol (2011) 1
Glee (2009) 89

Other Idols Like Heather Morris