Lyndsy Fonseca


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lyndsy Marie Fonseca
Birth Date: January 7, 1987 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Oakland, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 22
People's Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 3
Nikita (2010) 8
Remember the Daze (2007) 7

Other Idols Like Lyndsy Fonseca