Kristin Cavallari


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari
Birth Date: January 5, 1987 (37 years old)
Nickname: Kris
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 186
Van Wilder: Freshmen Year (2009) 9
Wild Cherry (2009) 2
Spring Breakdown (2009) 1
Green Flash (2008) 7
The Hills (2006) 27
Fingerprints (2006) 1
Punk'd: (Season 6) (2005) 1
Veronica Mars (2004) 2
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) 7

Other Idols Like Kristin Cavallari