Ashley Greene


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ashley Michelle Greene
Birth Date: February 21, 1987 (35 years old)
Nickname: Asher
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 318
Burying the Ex (2014) 2
LOL (2012) 10
The Apparition (2012) 2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 2
Skateland (2011) 1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) 2
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 9
Twilight (2008) 18

Other Idols Like Ashley Greene