Katie Leung


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Katie Liu Leung
Birth Date: August 8, 1987 (34 years old)
Nickname: Katt
Birthplace: Motherwell, Scotland, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 3

Other Idols Like Katie Leung