Ciara Harris


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ciara Princess Harris
Birth Date: October 25, 1985 (36 years old)
Nickname: The First Lady of Crunk, The Princess, Princess of Crunk & B, Ci Ci
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 76
Fan Creations 1
That's My Boy (2012) 2
All You've Got (2006) 6

Other Idols Like Ciara Harris