Lady Sovereign


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Louise Amanda Harman
Birth Date: December 19, 1985 (36 years old)
Nickname: Sov
Birthplace: Neasden, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15

Other Idols Like Lady Sovereign