Leona Lewis


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Leona Louise Lewis
Birth Date: April 3, 1985 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Islington, London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 297

Other Idols Like Leona Lewis