Colbie Caillat


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Colbie Marie Caillat
Birth Date: May 28, 1985 (37 years old)
Nickname: Coco
Birthplace: Newbury Park, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 32

Other Idols Like Colbie Caillat