Camilla Belle


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh
Birth Date: October 2, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 167
I Brake for Gringos (2012) 2
From Prada To Nada (2011) 5
10,000 B.C. (2008) 6
The Quiet (2006) 7
When A Stranger Calls (2006) 4
Back to the Secret Garden (2001) 6
Rip Girls (2000) 4
Annie: A Royal Adventure (1995) 4
A Little Princess (1995) 1

Other Idols Like Camilla Belle