Lauren Conrad


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lauren Katherine Conrad
Birth Date: February 1, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: LC
Birthplace: Laguna Beach, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 414
Fan Creations 1
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 4
Privileged (2008) 1
The City (2008) 1
Epic Movie (2007) 4
The Hills (2006) 68
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) 2
Fear Fest: 31 Nights of Horror 1

Other Idols Like Lauren Conrad