Amber Riley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amber Patrice Riley
Birth Date: February 15, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: Mama A
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 128
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 6
Glee Season 5 (2013) 26
Glee, episode: Prom Queen (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Blame It on the Alcohol (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Extraordinary Merry Christmas (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Born This Way (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Rumors (2011) 1
Glee (2009) 53
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 18

Other Idols Like Amber Riley