Gemma Arterton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Gemma Christina Arterton
Birth Date: January 12, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Gravesend, Kent, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time (2010) 1

Other Idols Like Gemma Arterton