Mischa Barton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Mischa Anne Marsden Barton
Birth Date: January 24, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 68
I Will Follow You Into the Dark (2012) 6
Apartment 1303 3D (2012) 6
Cyberstalker (2012) 5
Homecoming (2009) 10
Assassination of a High School President (2008) 2
Closing the Ring (2007) 21
The O.C. (2003) 12
A Ring of Endless Light (2002) 40
Pups (1999) 3
Notting Hill (1999) 3
Lawn Dogs (1997) 3
Pulse (1988) 2

Other Idols Like Mischa Barton