Ben Foster


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Benjamin A. Foster
Birth Date: October 29, 1980 (38 years old)
Nickname: Goat Boy
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10
3:10 To Yuma (2007) 13
Alpha Dog (2006) 9
Hostage (2005) 33
11:14 (2003) 16
Six Feet Under (2003) 70
Big Trouble (2002) 21
Bang Bang You're Dead (2002) 41
Get Over It (2001) 36
Liberty Heights (1999) 55

Other Idols Like Ben Foster