Matthew Lawrence


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Matthew William Lawrence
Birth Date: February 11, 1980 (40 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Abington, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 170
Fan Creations 12
Girl Meets World (2014) 2
Melissa & Joey, episode: The Other Longo (2011) 10
CSI: Miami, episode: Hard Time (2003) 22
Cheats (2002) 127
The Hot Chick (2002) 38
Jumping Ship (2001) 59
Family Tree (1999) 10
Strike! (1998) 9
Angels in the Endzone (1997) 21
Brotherly Love (1995) 8
Mrs. Doubtfire (1993) 5
Tales from the Darkside: The Movie (1990) 1
Joshua's Heart (1990) 17
David (1988) 5
Unknown Movie/Show 60

Other Idols Like Matthew Lawrence