Chris Masterson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Kennedy Masterson
Birth Date: January 22, 1980 (40 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Long Island, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Fan Creations 1
Malcolm in the Middle (2003) 47
That '70s Show (1998) 24
Mamma ci penso io (1992) 4
Unknown Movie/Show 40

Other Idols Like Chris Masterson