Jason Ritter


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jason Morgan Ritter
Birth Date: February 17, 1980 (40 years old)
Nickname: Jace the Ace from Outer Space
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10

Other Idols Like Jason Ritter