Wilmer Valderrama


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama
Birth Date: January 30, 1980 (38 years old)
Nickname: Will
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 211
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 2
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 2
From Prada To Nada (2011) 5
Beauty Shop (2005) 4
Punk'd (2003) 17
Grounded for Life, episode: Mustang Lily (2002) 25
Summer Catch (2001) 1
That '70s Show (1998) 38

Other Idols Like Wilmer Valderrama