Alexz Johnson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson
Birth Date: November 4, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: Al, Ally
Birthplace: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 205
Fan Creations 1
Devil's Diary (2007) 15
Final Destination 3 (2006) 1
Instant Star (2004) 17
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 1
So Weird: (Season 3) (2000) 8

Other Idols Like Alexz Johnson