Raven-Symoné


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman
Birth Date: December 10, 1985 (33 years old)
Nickname: Rae, Rave
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,080
Fan Creations 1
State of Georgia (2011) 3
Revenge Of The Bridesmaids (2010) 1
Sonny With A Chance, episode: That's So Sonny (2010) 2
College Road Trip (2008) 18
Music Video: Some Call It Magic (2006) 3
The Cheetah Girls 2 (2006) 1
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 1
Punk'd: (Season 5) (2005) 2
Music Video: Backflip (2004) 2
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004) 6
That's So Raven (2004) 9
The Cheetah Girls (2003) 2
Music Video: Supernatural (2003) 1
Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001) 1
Zenon: Girl Of The Twenty-First Century (1999) 1
The Cosby Show (1984) 2

Other Idols Like Raven-Symoné