Solange Knowles


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Solange Ijiat Knowles
Birth Date: June 24, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 18
Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006) 4

Other Idols Like Solange Knowles