Leighton Meester


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Leighton Marissa Meester
Birth Date: April 9, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 562
Music Video: Heartstrings (2014) 5
That's My Boy (2012) 6
The Oranges (2011) 9
The Roommate (2011) 6
Monte Carlo (2011) 20
Country Strong (2010) 9
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 4
Date Night (2010) 4
2010 MTV Movie Awards (2010) 1
Music Video: Somebody to Love (2010) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 4
Killer Movie (2008) 2
Drive Thru (2007) 4
Gossip Girl (2007) 179
The Haunting of Sorority Row (2007) 6
Remember the Daze (2007) 5
Hangman's Curse (2003) 5

Other Idols Like Leighton Meester