Ashley Tisdale


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Birth Date: July 2, 1985 (32 years old)
Nickname: Ash, Ashie, Tiz, The Tizz
Birthplace: West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer-songwriter, recording artist, spokesperson, producer. Known for TV series "The Suite Life of Zack & Cody", "Phineas & Ferb", "Hellcats", film series "High School Musical", film "Scary Movie 5", owns Blondie Girl Production.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7,630
Fan Creations 16
Young & Hungry (2014) 1
Super Fun Night (2013) 2
The Crazy Ones, episode: The Intern (2013) 8
Scary Movie 5 (2013) 22
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 3
Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure (2011) 50
People's Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 14
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 2
Hellcats (2010) 109
Music Video: Boys Like Girls - Love Drunk (2009) 6
Music Video: Ashley Tisdale - Crank It Up (2009) 6
Music Video: It's Alright It's OK (2009) 2
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 22
They Came from Upstairs (2009) 3
Aliens In The Attic (2009) 46
The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) 60
Picture This (2008) 10
High School Musical 2: Sing It All or Nothing! (2007) 41
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (Season 3) (2007) 125
Music Video: Ashley Tisdale - Not Like That (2007) 6
American Music Awards 2007 (2007) 16
Music Video: He Said She Said (2007) 7
Music Video: Suddenly (2007) 5
Music Video: Kiss The Girl (2006) 14
Disney Channel Games 2006 (2006) 5
Teen Choice Awards 2006 (2006) 10
High School Musical (2006) 46
High School Musical: The Concert Tour (2006) 23
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (Season 2) (2006) 117
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (Season 1) (2005) 46
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 2
Punk'd (2003) 8
7th Heaven, episode: Breaking Up Is Hard To Do (1997) 5

Other Idols Like Ashley Tisdale