Ian Somerhalder


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ian Joseph Somerhalder
Birth Date: December 8, 1978 (40 years old)
Nickname: Smolderholder
Birthplace: Covington, Louisiana, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 853
Fan Creations 3
People's Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 2
How to Make Love to a Woman (2010) 3
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 83
Lost City Raiders (2008) 3
Smallville, episode: Asylum (2004) 26
Fearless (2004) 3
Lost (2004) 32
The Rules of Attraction (2002) 6
Smallville (2001) 12
Life as a House (2001) 2
Pulse (1988) 3

Other Idols Like Ian Somerhalder