Ashton Kutcher


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
Birth Date: February 7, 1978 (41 years old)
Nickname: Ash, Kutch
Birthplace: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 558
Fan Creations 2
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 1
New Year's Eve (2011) 3
Valentine's Day (2010) 6
Killers (2010) 2
Spread (2009) 13
What Happens in Vegas (2008) 7
A Lot Like Love (2005) 15
Guess Who (2005) 14
The Butterfly Effect (2004) 53
Punk'd: (Season 1) (2003) 2
The Guardian (2003) 28
My Boss's Daughter (2003) 3
Just Married (2003) 45
Punk'd (2003) 5
Two and a Half Men (2003) 3
Cheaper By The Dozen (2003) 53
Grounded for Life (2001) 15
Just Shoot Me!, episode: Mayas and Tigers and Deans, Oh My (2001) 7
Texas Rangers (2001) 4
Down To You (2000) 14
Coming Soon (1999) 3
That '70s Show (1998) 210
Just Shoot Me! (1997) 5
Saturday Night Live (1975) 5
The Teen Choice Awards 8

Other Idols Like Ashton Kutcher