Nick Zano


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nicholas Zano
Birth Date: March 8, 1978 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Nutley, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 58
Melrose Place (2009) 1
What I Like About You (2002) 17

Other Idols Like Nick Zano