Jensen Ackles


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jensen Ross Ackles
Birth Date: March 1, 1978 (41 years old)
Nickname: Jay, Jackles
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 328
Fan Creations 3
Supernatural (2005) 233
Devour (2005) 34
Smallville, episode: Devoted (2004) 35
Days of Our Lives (2003) 5
Still Life (2003) 13
Smallville (2001) 236
Blonde (2001) 8
Dark Angel (2001) 85
Dawson's Creek (1998) 87
Unknown Movie/Show 30

Other Idols Like Jensen Ackles