Ben Affleck


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Benjamin Geza Affleck-Boldt
Birth Date: August 15, 1972 (47 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Berkeley, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 56
Fan Creations 3
Surviving Christmas (2004) 7
Bounce (2000) 1
ABC Afterschool Special: Wanted: The Perfect Guy (1986) 8

Other Idols Like Ben Affleck