Kerr Smith


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kerr Van Cleve Smith
Birth Date: March 9, 1972 (48 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Exton, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Fan Creations 2
Dawson's Creek (1998) 3

Other Idols Like Kerr Smith