Wil Wheaton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Richard William Wheaton III
Birth Date: July 29, 1972 (48 years old)
Nickname: Uncle Willie
Birthplace: Burbank, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 130
Fan Creations 2
Python (2000) 3
Tales from the Crypt, episode: House of Horror (1993) 9
Toy Soldiers (1991) 29
Star Trek: The Next Generation, episode: Datalore (1988) 11
Star Trek: The Next Generation, episode: Lonely Among Us (1987) 7
The Curse (1987) 7
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 65
Stand by Me (1986) 49
Unknown Movie/Show 15

Other Idols Like Wil Wheaton