Michael Rosenbaum


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Birth Date: July 11, 1972 (48 years old)
Nickname: Rosey
Birthplace: Oceanside, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 44
Fan Creations 1
Cursed (2005) 12
Sorority Boys (2002) 2
Smallville (2001) 38

Other Idols Like Michael Rosenbaum