Brett Claywell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Brett Quillen Claywell
Birth Date: April 11, 1978 (42 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: North Carolina, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2
One Tree Hill (2003) 6

Other Idols Like Brett Claywell