Amanda Bynes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amanda Laura Bynes
Birth Date: April 3, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Chicky
Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 434
Fan Creations 1
Easy A (2010) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 4
Sydney White (2007) 20
Hairspray (2007) 3
She's the Man (2006) 11
Love Wrecked (2005) 2
What a Girl Wants (2003) 4
What I Like About You (2002) 21
Big Fat Liar (2002) 11
The Amanda Show (1999) 13

Other Idols Like Amanda Bynes