Nathan Sykes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nathan James Sykes
Birth Date: April 18, 1993 (26 years old)
Nickname: Baby Nath
Birthplace: Gloucester, England, UK

Famous For: Member of the band 'The Wanted'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 305
Fan Creations 1
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 1

Other Idols Like Nathan Sykes