Zayn Malik


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Zayn Jawaad Malik
Birth Date: January 12, 1993 (27 years old)
Nickname: Bradford Bad Boy, Dj Malik
Birthplace: Bradford, England, UK

Famous For: English singer. Member of the English-Irish pop boy band, One Direction


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,205
Fan Creations 26
Music Video: History of My Life (2013) 5
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 2
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 2
This Is Us (2013) 2
ICarly, episode: iGo One Direction (2012) 7
Music Video: What Makes You Beautiful (2011) 9
iCarly (2008) 1

Other Idols Like Zayn Malik