Harry Styles


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Harold Edward Styles
Birth Date: February 1, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: Hazza, Larry Stylinson
Birthplace: Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, England, UK

Famous For: English singer. Member of the English-Irish pop boy band, One Direction


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
6,919
Fan Creations 39
Dunkirk (2017) 74
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 3
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 3
Music Video: Kiss You (2013) 1
Music Video: History of My Life (2013) 3
ICarly, episode: iGo One Direction (2012) 11
Music Video: What Makes You Beautiful (2011) 9
Music Video: Only You (2011) 1
iCarly (2008) 2

Other Idols Like Harry Styles