Dreetje Hazes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: André Gerardus Junior Hazes
Birth Date: January 21, 1994 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 5

Other Idols Like Dreetje Hazes