Macaulay Culkin


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Macaulay Carson Culkin
Birth Date: August 26, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: Mac
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: American actor. Known for being a famous child star, films "Home Alone", "Home Alone 2: Lost in New York", "Richie Rich", "My Girl", Michael Jackson's music video "Black or White".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 447
Fan Creations 84
Kings (2009) 6
Sex and Breakfast (2007) 1
Saved! (2004) 80
Party Monster (2003) 15
Getting Even with Dad (1994) 37
Ri¢hie Ri¢h (1994) 10
The Good Son (1993) 68
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (1992) 41
Black or White (Michael Jackson video) (1991) 16
Music Video: Black or White (1991) 8
My Girl (1991) 43
Home Alone (1990) 106
Uncle Buck (1989) 55
Rocket Gibraltar (1988) 5
Unknown Movie/Show 5

Other Idols Like Macaulay Culkin