Vincent Kartheiser


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Vincent Paul Kartheiser
Birth Date: May 5, 1979 (41 years old)
Nickname: Vinnie
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 57
Fan Creations 2
The Unsaid (2001) 20
Crime + Punishment in Suburbia (2000) 2
Another Day in Paradise (1998) 66
Alaska (1996) 34
Heaven Sent (1994) 1
Unknown Movie/Show 14

Other Idols Like Vincent Kartheiser