Chris Klein


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Frederick Christophe Klein
Birth Date: March 14, 1979 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Hinsdale, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1
Fan Creations 1
American Pie 2 (2001) 17

Other Idols Like Chris Klein