Andrew Keegan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Andrew Keegan Heying
Birth Date: January 29, 1979 (39 years old)
Nickname: Keegan
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: He is best known for his roles in TV series including "7th Heaven", "Party of Five", "Related", and many more.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 148
Fan Creations 7
Doughboys (2008) 20
A New Wave (2006) 1
Extreme Dating (2006) 2
The Contract (2006) 13
Cruel World (2005) 3
Related (2005) 2
Teenage Caveman (2002) 8
7th Heaven, episode: Prodigal (2001) 22
10 Things I Hate About You (1999) 12
Independence Day (1996) 8
The Skateboard Kid 2 (1995) 14
Full House (1987) 6
7th Heaven (1986) 11

Other Idols Like Andrew Keegan