Zbych Trofimiuk


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Zbigniew Krzysztof Trofimiuk
Birth Date: April 7, 1979 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Warsaw, Mazowieckie, Poland

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 4
Spellbinder (1995) 13
Sky Trackers (1994) 2

Other Idols Like Zbych Trofimiuk